Results‎ > ‎2012 meet results‎ > ‎

Coal Hollow 2012

Link to split times

3/10/2012

Organiser : IRVOC
Cours Master : Mike Contratto
[OPEN] [ORANGE GRP] [ORANGE IND] [WHITE GRP] [WHITE IND] [YELLOW GRP]
[YELLOW IND]
WHITE GRP Course (1): 7 KP 1.3 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     1 Mary LaKemper             LaKemper F 00:21:44
 2.    11 Ryan&Danielle Shook       Shook - DR 00:26:37
       12 Andrew McClintick         McClintick DQ      
YELLOW IND Course (2): 15 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    17 Jim Carter                IRVOC      00:56:26
       20 Barb&Homer Gurtler        IRVOC      DNF     
YELLOW GRP Course (2): 15 KP 2.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    32 Mike&Pam Duncan           IRVOC      00:40:46
 2.     4 Steve Shook               Shook - SN 01:05:31
 3.    27 Jonathan Tabb             IRVOC      01:13:44
 4.    30 Zac Chism                 Fat Kids a 01:19:43
 5.    10 Anthony Care              Support    01:29:24
 6.    29 Tabitha Drowns            The Secret 01:37:06
       14 Zachary Kauk              Kauk       DQ      
       24 George&Eric Mattson       IRVOC      DQ      
       28 Pravin&Snehal Sondkar     Yupee      DQ      
ORANGE IND Course (3): 16 KP 5.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.    23 Tom Christofili           IRVOC      00:51:34
 2.    31 Scott Fredrickson         IRVOC      00:55:30
 3.    34 Rachel Furman             IRVOC      00:57:30
 4.    39 Cory Mason                IRVOC      00:58:42
 5.    13 Matt Rowan                IRVOC      01:08:15
 6.    25 Dale Hofmann              IRVOC      01:20:09
 7.    15 David Larson              IRVOC      02:00:55
        6 Colm Flannery             IRVOC      DQ      
       18 Greg Porter               IRVOC      DQ      
       22 Bev Enslow                IRVOC      DQ      
ORANGE GRP Course (3): 16 KP 5.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club         Result              
 1.     3 Greg Garnett              Dynamite R 01:12:36
 2.     2 Greg Lynn                 The Cobras 01:37:11
 3.     5 Tim McGrath               Foerster   02:20:54
        9 Wade Henderson            MonkeysFis DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2011 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.30 [2011.807] @ 3/12/2012 11:48:32 PM Illinois River Valley Orienteering Club
Comments